N.P Raman Nalansamy SIS, PJK

THANGARAM JEWELLERS SDN BHD
CHAIRMAN FOR KLANG DISTRICT LIAISON

Sivajothi Suppiah

AASJ Corporate Consultant Sdn Bhd
Chairperson for Training & Development Committee and Assist with WEDC

Kamal Kumar Kamdar

KAMDAR SDN BHD
Chairperson for International Trade Committee

Janani Ganesan

AMBIENCE DAYA JANA TRADING
Chairperson for Chairperson for Foreign Workers Management Committee

Suntharamoorthi Chellon @ Suresh

KNOWLEDGE ADVENTURE SDN BHD
Chairperson for Construction and Property Committee

TONY CLIFFORD

SURIA MENTARI CLEANING SERVICES SDN BHD
CO-CHAIRMAN FOR FOREIGN LABOUR TASKFORCE COMMITTEE

Jayakamal Baluraj

TAKE FIVE CREATION SDN BHD
Chairman for Young Entrepreneurs (YES)

Mogana Chinnathamby

EVENTZA EVENT MASTER
Chairperson for KLSICCI Loyalty & Partnering Events

Kumarasen Shanmuganathan

ASEN & ASSOCIATES
Chairman for Co-operative & Investment Company

Ravichandran Natarajan

SRI KUMARAN'S SILK STORE
Chairman for Domestic Trade Committee

Suresh Kumar Gorasia

AMALGAMATED ENGINEERING & COMMERCIAL CO. (KL) SDN BHD
Council Member, Advisor for Manufacturing, Scarp Metal & Other Industries

DATO' K. Thangavelu    

GRANDLOTUS TRAVEL AGENCIES SDN BHD
Council Member, Advisor for Tourism & Jewellers Industries

DATO' SANDRA SEKARAN

LEGEND SAN SDN BHD
CHAIRMAN FOR LANDSCAPING & AGROPRENEUR
BEREAU COMMITTEE

Mr. S.M. Gobal AIS, AMN

VOYAGE LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (M) SDN BHD
Council Member, Advisor for Transport and Logistics, Hair Dressers & Restaurant

Selvaraj Asiravatham

RAJ MANAGEMENT SERVICES SDN BHD
Chairman for Micro Business Development Committee

Fauziah Bibi

NATURE BEAUTY CLINIQUE
Chairperson for Corporate Social Responsibility & Community Development Committee

Mr.Muthupandy PJK, PKT

AMBI AGENCY ADVERTISING SDN BHD
Council Member, Advisor for Media and Publicity, Textiles & Flour Mills Industries

Dr. Maria Rufina

ACE BIZNEZ SERVICES
Council Member, Advisor for Training & Education

Mdm. Logeswary

DSM KONSORTIUM SDN BHD
Council Member, Advisor for Affiliated Indian Trade Associatons & Chambers of Commerce & Industry,
Chairperson for Hulu Langat District Committee